• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Tiffany Hite Stevens Group, LLC
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    321 N 2nd ST #B, Richmond, VA 23219
    1/26

    $180,000

    $200,000

    10.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath700 SqFt

    321 N 2nd ST #B, Richmond, VA 23219

    Listed by Sarah Bice & Associates RE

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    904 Southwinds DR, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    1/47

    $457,500

    $459,900

    0.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,356 SqFt

    904 Southwinds DR, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    8295 Corbin Braxton LN, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
    1/87

    $879,500

    $879,500

    4 Beds4 Baths3,559 SqFt

    8295 Corbin Braxton LN, Mechanicsville, VA 23111

    Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2409 Gold Leaf CIR, Henrico, VA 23233
    1/43

    $730,000

    $739,900

    1.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,969 SqFt

    2409 Gold Leaf CIR, Henrico, VA 23233

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    16106 Cambian LN, Chesterfield, VA 23832
    1/50

    $670,000

    $669,900

    5 Beds3 Baths2,993 SqFt

    16106 Cambian LN, Chesterfield, VA 23832

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    6 N 6th ST #U2E, Richmond, VA 23219
    1/27

    $280,000

    $279,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,007 SqFt

    6 N 6th ST #U2E, Richmond, VA 23219

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    13830 Spyglass Hill CIR, Chesterfield, VA 23832
    1/46

    $515,000

    $496,600

    3.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,498 SqFt

    13830 Spyglass Hill CIR, Chesterfield, VA 23832

    Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    8709 Bedell RD, Henrico, VA 23229
    1/16

    $315,000

    $325,000

    3.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,975 SqFt

    8709 Bedell RD, Henrico, VA 23229

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    531 Aldersmead RD, North Chesterfield, VA 23236

    $385,000

    $395,000

    2.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

    531 Aldersmead RD, North Chesterfield, VA 23236

    Listed by Dominion Real Estate Services

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    9537 Heather Spring DR, Henrico, VA 23238
    1/39

    $543,000

    $550,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,684 SqFt

    9537 Heather Spring DR, Henrico, VA 23238

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    11012 Ellis Meadows LN, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    1/42

    $951,500

    $989,000

    3.8%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,296 SqFt

    11012 Ellis Meadows LN, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    32 Mistywood RD, Chesterfield, VA 23236
    1/33

    $375,000

    $369,900

    1.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,492 SqFt

    32 Mistywood RD, Chesterfield, VA 23236

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2000 Lindell RD, Chesterfield, VA 23236
    1/50

    $449,950

    $449,950

    4 Beds3 Baths2,482 SqFt

    2000 Lindell RD, Chesterfield, VA 23236

    Listed by Hometown Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    14493 Washington HWY, Ashland, VA 23005
    1/50

    $345,000

    $399,000

    13.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    14493 Washington HWY, Ashland, VA 23005

    Listed by ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1515 Holly Hills RD, Powhatan, VA 23139
    1/50

    $407,500

    $412,500

    1.2%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,645 SqFt

    1515 Holly Hills RD, Powhatan, VA 23139

    Listed by Hardesty Homes

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    12748 Forest Mill DR, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/43

    $550,000

    $550,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,718 SqFt

    12748 Forest Mill DR, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by RE/MAX Commonwealth

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2597 Shannon Hill RD, Columbia, VA 23038
    1/46

    $500,000

    $525,000

    4.8%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,228 SqFt

    2597 Shannon Hill RD, Columbia, VA 23038

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    9924 Joindre CT, Chesterfield, VA 23237
    1/27

    $320,000

    $319,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt

    9924 Joindre CT, Chesterfield, VA 23237

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    10232 Locklies DR, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    1/30

    $415,000

    $429,900

    3.5%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt

    10232 Locklies DR, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    5360 Springfield RD, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    1/35

    $520,000

    $530,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,205 SqFt

    5360 Springfield RD, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    3489 Cedar Plains RD, Sandy Hook, VA 23153
    1/34

    $280,000

    $189,900

    47.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

    3489 Cedar Plains RD, Sandy Hook, VA 23153

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    8423 Kalb RD, Henrico, VA 23229
    1/40

    $395,000

    $389,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,184 SqFt

    8423 Kalb RD, Henrico, VA 23229

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    14005 Cooperton CIR, Chester, VA 23836
    1/29

    $432,500

    $464,900

    7.0%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,634 SqFt

    14005 Cooperton CIR, Chester, VA 23836

    Listed by 1st Class Real Estate Premier Homes

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    11300 McCauliff CT, North Chesterfield, VA 23236
    1/41

    $459,900

    $459,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,122 SqFt

    11300 McCauliff CT, North Chesterfield, VA 23236

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    TIFFANY_LOGO_FB
    Tiffany Hite Stevens Group, LLC
    Tiffany Hite Stevens
    13510 Midlothian Tpke, Midlothian, VA, 23113, USA

    +1(804) 467-8433

    tiffany@tiffanyhitestevens.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    TIFFANY_LOGO_FB
    Tiffany Hite Stevens Group, LLC
    Tiffany Hite Stevens
    13510 Midlothian Tpke, Midlothian, VA, 23113, USA

    +1(804) 467-8433

    tiffany@tiffanyhitestevens.com

    Get My App